ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638196
nr 1063 8196
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), PT, bladets mått: 30x40, oramad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), PT, bladets mått: 30x40
Condition: oramad
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:12:53
900 kr
900 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson